Go Back

Panel & Paint Repairs

Panel & Paint Repairs

Wing, door, quarter panel, bonnet, roof and dent repairs. Factory colour match and lifetime paint warranty.

Starting from

£75

Turnaround

2–5 working days

Book a Repair

Call the Workshop

Why choose us

Manufacturer-approved methods, every time.

Tick

OEM-approved methods

Tick

Factory colour match

Tick

From £75

Starting prices

Panel & Paint Repairs

Front wing£200+
Door£220+
Rear quarter£250+
Boot / tailgate£250+
Bonnet£300+
Roof£350+
Side skirt£150+
Mirror cover£75+
Small dent£150+
Medium dent£180+
PDR (paintless dent removal)£80+

Accident? We've got you.

Ready to book your repair?

Free fixed quote in under an hour.

Upload Damage Photos

Speak to an Expert

Our process

From quote to keys back in your hand.

01

Free assessment

Send photos or pop in. We give a fixed quote within 1 hour.

02

Book your slot

Pick a date. Courtesy car arranged where eligible.

03

Expert repair

Carried out in our climate-controlled workshop.

04

Collection

Inspected, valeted, returned to factory standard.

Find the workshop

Panel & paint repair in Wembley & North West London

Unit 30, Abbey Industrial EstateMount Pleasant, Wembley HA0 1NR
  • Tube: Alperton (Piccadilly line) and Hanger Lane (Central line), both within about half a mile.
  • Road: Just off Ealing Road, close to the A40 / A406 North Circular junction.
  • Nearby: About a mile from Wembley Central and Wembley Stadium.

Areas we coverWembley, Alperton, Sudbury, Park Royal, Stonebridge, Hanger Lane, Ealing, Perivale, Greenford, Harlesden, Neasden and Harrow, across North West London and the London Borough of Brent. Further afield? Send us photos for a free fixed quote.

COMMON
QUESTIONS.

Everything insurance, parts, timelines and warranties. Can't find your answer? Our team is one call away.

Panel repairs start at £200 for a front wing, £220 for a door, £250 for a rear quarter or boot, £300 for a bonnet and £350 for a roof. Small dents start at £150 and paintless dent removal at £80.

Call us