Go Back

Paint Protection

Paint Protection & Ceramic Coating

Paint sealant, ceramic and premium ceramic coatings. Alloy wheel, glass and interior fabric/leather protection.

Starting from

£50

Turnaround

1–2 working days

Book a Repair

Call the Workshop

Why choose us

Manufacturer-approved methods, every time.

Tick

Ceramic and sealant options

Tick

Applied after correction

Tick

From £50

Starting prices

Paint Protection

Paint sealant£75+
Ceramic coating£249+
Premium ceramic£399+
Alloy ceramic£70+
Glass protection£50+
Fabric / leather protection£50+

Accident? We've got you.

Ready to book your repair?

Free fixed quote in under an hour.

Upload Damage Photos

Speak to an Expert

Our process

From quote to keys back in your hand.

01

Free assessment

Send photos or pop in. We give a fixed quote within 1 hour.

02

Book your slot

Pick a date. Courtesy car arranged where eligible.

03

Expert repair

Carried out in our climate-controlled workshop.

04

Collection

Inspected, valeted, returned to factory standard.

Find the workshop

Ceramic coating in Wembley & North West London

Unit 30, Abbey Industrial EstateMount Pleasant, Wembley HA0 1NR
  • Tube: Alperton (Piccadilly line) and Hanger Lane (Central line), both within about half a mile.
  • Road: Just off Ealing Road, close to the A40 / A406 North Circular junction.
  • Nearby: About a mile from Wembley Central and Wembley Stadium.

Areas we coverWembley, Alperton, Sudbury, Park Royal, Stonebridge, Hanger Lane, Ealing, Perivale, Greenford, Harlesden, Neasden and Harrow, across North West London and the London Borough of Brent. Further afield? Send us photos for a free fixed quote.

COMMON
QUESTIONS.

Everything insurance, parts, timelines and warranties. Can't find your answer? Our team is one call away.

Ceramic coating starts at £249 and premium ceramic at £399. A paint sealant is £75. Alloy wheel ceramic is £70, and glass and fabric or leather protection are £50 each.

Call us