Go Back

Professional Detailing

Professional Detailing

Exterior, interior and full detail packages. Premium and showroom detailing, engine bay, odour treatment, convertible roof.

Starting from

£50

Turnaround

Same day – 2 days

Book Detailing

Call the Workshop

Why choose us

Manufacturer-approved methods, every time.

Tick

Interior and exterior

Tick

Engine bay and trim

Tick

From £50

Starting prices

Detailing

Exterior detail£50+
Interior deep clean£75+
Full detail£125+
Premium detail£199+
Showroom detail£299+
Engine bay£60+
Odour treatment£50+
Convertible roof£75+
Headlight restoration£60+/pair
Trim restoration£60+

Accident? We've got you.

Ready to book your repair?

Free fixed quote in under an hour.

Upload Damage Photos

Speak to an Expert

Our process

From quote to keys back in your hand.

01

Free assessment

Send photos or pop in. We give a fixed quote within 1 hour.

02

Book your slot

Pick a date. Courtesy car arranged where eligible.

03

Expert repair

Carried out in our climate-controlled workshop.

04

Collection

Inspected, valeted, returned to factory standard.

Find the workshop

Car detailing in Wembley & North West London

Unit 30, Abbey Industrial EstateMount Pleasant, Wembley HA0 1NR
  • Tube: Alperton (Piccadilly line) and Hanger Lane (Central line), both within about half a mile.
  • Road: Just off Ealing Road, close to the A40 / A406 North Circular junction.
  • Nearby: About a mile from Wembley Central and Wembley Stadium.

Areas we coverWembley, Alperton, Sudbury, Park Royal, Stonebridge, Hanger Lane, Ealing, Perivale, Greenford, Harlesden, Neasden and Harrow, across North West London and the London Borough of Brent. Further afield? Send us photos for a free fixed quote.

COMMON
QUESTIONS.

Everything insurance, parts, timelines and warranties. Can't find your answer? Our team is one call away.

An exterior detail starts at £50 and an interior deep clean at £75. A full detail is £125, a premium detail £199 and a showroom detail £299. Engine bay cleaning is £60 and odour treatment £50.

Call us